Oct

2

Finished
 

AVC

4

ISL

10

 
Oct 2 - 7:40 pm
Finished
 

Pig

3

TRA

2

 
Oct 2 - 8:50 pm
Finished
 

Reb

11

AVS

1

 
Oct 2 - 10:00 pm

Oct

4

Finished
 

NH

4

SHO

2

 
Oct 4 - 9:20 pm
Finished
 

BAN

2

WHI

9

 
Oct 4 - 10:30 pm

Oct

6

Finished
 

AVC

3

Pig

9

 
Oct 6 - 8:10 pm
Finished
 

Reb

8

TRA

2

 
Oct 6 - 9:20 pm
Finished
 

SD

10

DUC

2

 
Oct 6 - 10:30 pm

Oct

9

Upcoming
 

BLT

0

GHN

0

 
Oct 9 - 11:15 am
Upcoming
 

MHG

0

WHI

0

 
Oct 9 - 12:30 pm
Upcoming
 

STA

0

WTC

0

 
Oct 9 - 6:45 pm
Upcoming
 

AVC

0

Reb

0

 
Oct 9 - 7:40 pm
Upcoming
 

CRA

0

PIS

0

 
Oct 9 - 8:00 pm
Upcoming
 

SD

0

ISL

0

 
Oct 9 - 8:50 pm
Upcoming
 

MER

0

RPL

0

 
Oct 9 - 10:00 pm

Oct

10

Upcoming
 

BAN

0

BUZ

0

 
Oct 10 - 8:40 pm
Upcoming
 

WAR

0

RKT

0

 
Oct 10 - 9:00 pm
Upcoming
 

NH

0

DRY

0

 
Oct 10 - 9:50 pm
Upcoming
 

AVS

0

Pig

0

 
Oct 10 - 10:15 pm
# Date Game time Level Visitor Home Location
5 Sun. Oct 2, 2022 Finished 3rd Division
AVC
4 - 10
Islanders
Cody Banks Arena
6 Finished 3rd Division
Allstar Cresting Pigeons
3 - 2
Trashers
Cody Banks Arena
7 Finished 3rd Division
Red Stone Rebels
11 - 1
Avalanche
Cody Banks Arena
18 Thu. Oct 6, 2022 Finished 3rd Division
AVC
3 - 9
Allstar Cresting Pigeons
Simmons Sports Centre
19 Finished 3rd Division
Red Stone Rebels
8 - 2
Trashers
Simmons Sports Centre
20 Finished 3rd Division
Snow Dogs
10 - 2
The Krown Ducks
Simmons Sports Centre
29 Sun. Oct 9, 2022 7:40 pm 3rd Division
AVC
Red Stone Rebels
Cody Banks Arena
30 8:50 pm 3rd Division
Snow Dogs
Islanders
Cody Banks Arena
32 Mon. Oct 10, 2022 9:00 pm 3rd Division
Hillside Chevrolet Warriors
Rocket
Eastlink Centre
33 10:15 pm 3rd Division
Avalanche
Allstar Cresting Pigeons
Eastlink Centre
40 Tue. Oct 11, 2022 9:20 pm 3rd Division
AVC
Avalanche
Cody Banks Arena
41 10:30 pm 3rd Division
Rocket
The Krown Ducks
Cody Banks Arena
42 Thu. Oct 13, 2022 8:10 pm 3rd Division
Hillside Chevrolet Warriors
Red Stone Rebels
Simmons Sports Centre
43 9:20 pm 3rd Division
Hunters Alehounds
Allstar Cresting Pigeons
Simmons Sports Centre
48 Fri. Oct 14, 2022 10:25 pm 3rd Division
Small Town Coyotes
ER Construction Wild
Bell Aliant Centre (UPEI)
51 Sun. Oct 16, 2022 6:45 pm 3rd Division
AVC
Hillside Chevrolet Warriors
Eastlink Centre
52 8:00 pm 3rd Division
Snow Dogs
Trashers
Eastlink Centre
54 8:50 pm 3rd Division
The Krown Ducks
Red Stone Rebels
Cody Banks Arena
56 Mon. Oct 17, 2022 9:00 pm 3rd Division
Hunters Alehounds
Avalanche
Eastlink Centre
57 9:50 pm 3rd Division
Rocket
Islanders
Simmons Sports Centre
57 10:15 pm 3rd Division
Allstar Cresting Pigeons
ER Construction Wild
Eastlink Centre
60 Tue. Oct 18, 2022 9:00 pm 3rd Division
Trashers
Rocket
Eastlink Centre
62 9:00 pm 3rd Division
Red Stone Rebels
Islanders
Bell Aliant Centre (UPEI)
61 10:15 pm 3rd Division
Snow Dogs
Small Town Coyotes
Eastlink Centre
66 Thu. Oct 20, 2022 8:10 pm 3rd Division
AVC
Hunters Alehounds
Simmons Sports Centre
68 10:30 pm 3rd Division
The Krown Ducks
Hillside Chevrolet Warriors
Simmons Sports Centre
71 Fri. Oct 21, 2022 9:30 pm 3rd Division
Avalanche
ER Construction Wild
Bell Aliant Centre (UPEI)
72 10:25 pm 3rd Division
Allstar Cresting Pigeons
Snow Dogs
Bell Aliant Centre (UPEI)
75 Sun. Oct 23, 2022 6:45 pm 3rd Division
ER Construction Wild
Hunters Alehounds
Eastlink Centre
77 7:40 pm 3rd Division
AVC
The Krown Ducks
Cody Banks Arena
80 Mon. Oct 24, 2022 8:40 pm 3rd Division
Snow Dogs
Avalanche
Simmons Sports Centre
81 9:50 pm 3rd Division
Small Town Coyotes
Red Stone Rebels
Simmons Sports Centre
83 10:15 pm 3rd Division
Rocket
Allstar Cresting Pigeons
Eastlink Centre
86 Tue. Oct 25, 2022 9:00 pm 3rd Division
Islanders
The Krown Ducks
Bell Aliant Centre (UPEI)
88 9:20 pm 3rd Division
Trashers
Hillside Chevrolet Warriors
Cody Banks Arena
93 Thu. Oct 27, 2022 9:30 pm 3rd Division
ER Construction Wild
AVC
Bell Aliant Centre (UPEI)
94 10:25 pm 3rd Division
Snow Dogs
Hunters Alehounds
Bell Aliant Centre (UPEI)
99 Sun. Oct 30, 2022 6:45 pm 3rd Division
Small Town Coyotes
Hillside Chevrolet Warriors
Eastlink Centre
100 8:00 pm 3rd Division
Rocket
Avalanche
Eastlink Centre
102 8:50 pm 3rd Division
Red Stone Rebels
Allstar Cresting Pigeons
Cody Banks Arena
104 Tue. Nov. 1, 2022 9:00 pm 3rd Division
Trashers
The Krown Ducks
Eastlink Centre
108 9:20 pm 3rd Division
Rocket
Hunters Alehounds
Cody Banks Arena
105 10:15 pm 3rd Division
ER Construction Wild
Snow Dogs
Eastlink Centre
109 10:30 pm 3rd Division
Hillside Chevrolet Warriors
Allstar Cresting Pigeons
Cody Banks Arena
111 Thu. Nov. 3, 2022 9:20 pm 3rd Division
Small Town Coyotes
The Krown Ducks
Simmons Sports Centre
116 Fri. Nov. 4, 2022 10:25 pm 3rd Division
Islanders
Trashers
Bell Aliant Centre (UPEI)
119 Sun. Nov. 6, 2022 6:45 pm 3rd Division
Allstar Cresting Pigeons
The Krown Ducks
Eastlink Centre
120 8:00 pm 3rd Division
Rocket
ER Construction Wild
Eastlink Centre
126 Mon. Nov. 7, 2022 8:40 pm 3rd Division
Avalanche
Hillside Chevrolet Warriors
Simmons Sports Centre
125 10:15 pm 3rd Division
AVC
Trashers
Eastlink Centre
132 Tue. Nov. 8, 2022 9:20 pm 3rd Division
Small Town Coyotes
Islanders
Cody Banks Arena
133 10:30 pm 3rd Division
Red Stone Rebels
Hunters Alehounds
Cody Banks Arena
134 Thu. Nov. 10, 2022 8:10 pm 3rd Division
AVC
Snow Dogs
Simmons Sports Centre
136 10:30 pm 3rd Division
Small Town Coyotes
Trashers
Simmons Sports Centre
140 Fri. Nov. 11, 2022 10:25 pm 3rd Division
Avalanche
The Krown Ducks
Bell Aliant Centre (UPEI)
145 Sun. Nov. 13, 2022 7:40 pm 3rd Division
Islanders
Allstar Cresting Pigeons
Cody Banks Arena
146 8:50 pm 3rd Division
Red Stone Rebels
ER Construction Wild
Cody Banks Arena
150 Mon. Nov. 14, 2022 8:40 pm 3rd Division
Hunters Alehounds
Hillside Chevrolet Warriors
Simmons Sports Centre
151 9:50 pm 3rd Division
Rocket
Snow Dogs
Simmons Sports Centre
158 Tue. Nov. 15, 2022 9:20 pm 3rd Division
The Krown Ducks
ER Construction Wild
Cody Banks Arena
155 10:15 pm 3rd Division
Avalanche
Islanders
Eastlink Centre
39 Thu. Nov. 17, 2022 8:10 pm 3rd Division
ER Construction Wild
Trashers
Simmons Sports Centre
162 Sun. Nov. 20, 2022 7:40 pm 3rd Division
Islanders
Hunters Alehounds
Cody Banks Arena
163 8:50 pm 3rd Division
Red Stone Rebels
Snow Dogs
Cody Banks Arena
164 10:00 pm 3rd Division
Allstar Cresting Pigeons
Small Town Coyotes
Cody Banks Arena
165 Mon. Nov. 21, 2022 9:00 pm 3rd Division
Avalanche
Trashers
Eastlink Centre
164 9:40 pm 3rd Division
AVC
Rocket
North Star Arena
175 Tue. Nov. 22, 2022 9:20 pm 3rd Division
Hunters Alehounds
Trashers
Cody Banks Arena
172 10:15 pm 3rd Division
Hillside Chevrolet Warriors
Snow Dogs
Eastlink Centre
178 Thu. Nov. 24, 2022 9:20 pm 3rd Division
ER Construction Wild
Islanders
Simmons Sports Centre
180 9:30 pm 3rd Division
Small Town Coyotes
Avalanche
Bell Aliant Centre (UPEI)
179 10:30 pm 3rd Division
Red Stone Rebels
Rocket
Simmons Sports Centre
188 Sun. Nov. 27, 2022 7:40 pm 3rd Division
AVC
Red Stone Rebels
Cody Banks Arena
187 8:00 pm 3rd Division
The Krown Ducks
Snow Dogs
Eastlink Centre
189 8:50 pm 3rd Division
Small Town Coyotes
Hunters Alehounds
Cody Banks Arena
193 Mon. Nov. 28, 2022 8:40 pm 3rd Division
ER Construction Wild
Trashers
Simmons Sports Centre
196 9:40 pm 3rd Division
Allstar Cresting Pigeons
Avalanche
North Star Arena
194 9:50 pm 2nd Division
Nighthawks
Hunters Alehounds
Simmons Sports Centre
199 Tue. Nov. 29, 2022 9:00 pm 2nd Division
Hillside Chevrolet Warriors
Bandits
Bell Aliant Centre (UPEI)
201 9:20 pm 2nd Division
Murphy's Hospitality Group
The Krown Ducks
Cody Banks Arena
200 10:15 pm 3rd Division
Gulls
Islanders
Bell Aliant Centre (UPEI)
202 10:30 pm 2nd Division
Rachael A. Mella CPA Whitecaps
Rocket
Cody Banks Arena
203 Thu. Dec. 1, 2022 8:10 pm 3rd Division
Ladner's Source for Sports Red Wings
ER Construction Wild
Simmons Sports Centre
204 9:20 pm 3rd Division
Ronahan Properties Lagers
Allstar Cresting Pigeons
Simmons Sports Centre
206 9:30 pm 2nd Division
Craftsman Crushers
Red Stone Rebels
Bell Aliant Centre (UPEI)
205 10:30 pm 3rd Division
Small Town Coyotes
Pistons
Simmons Sports Centre
208 Fri. Dec. 2, 2022 9:30 pm 2nd Division
Shockers
Snow Dogs
Bell Aliant Centre (UPEI)
209 10:25 pm 2nd Division
Buzzards
AVC
Bell Aliant Centre (UPEI)
276 Sun. Dec. 4, 2022 11:15 am 3rd Division
Red Stone Rebels
Gulls
Eastlink Centre
211 12:30 pm 3rd Division
Merchantman Silverbacks
Trashers
Eastlink Centre
212 6:45 pm 2nd Division
Drywalruses
Avalanche
Eastlink Centre
214 7:40 pm 3rd Division
Snow Dogs
Islanders
Cody Banks Arena
215 8:50 pm 3rd Division
ER Construction Wild
Small Town Coyotes
Cody Banks Arena
219 Mon. Dec. 5, 2022 8:40 pm 3rd Division
Allstar Cresting Pigeons
Hunters Alehounds
Simmons Sports Centre
227 Tue. Dec. 6, 2022 9:20 pm 3rd Division
The Krown Ducks
Rocket
Cody Banks Arena
226 10:15 pm 3rd Division
AVC
Avalanche
Bell Aliant Centre (UPEI)
228 10:30 pm 3rd Division
Hillside Chevrolet Warriors
Red Stone Rebels
Cody Banks Arena
229 Thu. Dec. 8, 2022 8:10 pm 3rd Division
Snow Dogs
Trashers
Simmons Sports Centre
230 9:20 pm 3rd Division
Rocket
Islanders
Simmons Sports Centre
152 9:30 pm 3rd Division
AVC
Small Town Coyotes
Bell Aliant Centre (UPEI)
231 Fri. Dec. 9, 2022 10:25 pm 3rd Division
ER Construction Wild
Allstar Cresting Pigeons
Bell Aliant Centre (UPEI)
238 Sun. Dec. 11, 2022 7:40 pm 3rd Division
AVC
Hillside Chevrolet Warriors
Cody Banks Arena
239 8:50 pm 3rd Division
The Krown Ducks
Red Stone Rebels
Cody Banks Arena
240 10:00 pm 3rd Division
Avalanche
Hunters Alehounds
Cody Banks Arena
243 Mon. Dec. 12, 2022 8:40 pm 3rd Division
Snow Dogs
Small Town Coyotes
Simmons Sports Centre
246 9:40 pm 3rd Division
Rocket
Trashers
North Star Arena
244 9:50 pm 3rd Division
Islanders
Red Stone Rebels
Simmons Sports Centre
251 Tue. Dec. 13, 2022 9:20 pm 3rd Division
Hillside Chevrolet Warriors
The Krown Ducks
Cody Banks Arena
252 10:30 pm 3rd Division
AVC
Hunters Alehounds
Cody Banks Arena
256 Thu. Dec. 15, 2022 9:30 pm 3rd Division
Avalanche
ER Construction Wild
Bell Aliant Centre (UPEI)
257 10:25 pm 3rd Division
Merchantman Silverbacks
Small Town Coyotes
Bell Aliant Centre (UPEI)
260 Sun. Dec. 18, 2022 11:15 am 2nd Division
Shockers
ER Construction Wild
Eastlink Centre
261 12:30 pm 3rd Division
AVC
Drywalruses
Eastlink Centre
264 7:40 pm 3rd Division
Hillside Chevrolet Warriors
Murphy's Hospitality Group
Cody Banks Arena
265 8:50 pm 2nd Division
Buzzards
Allstar Cresting Pigeons
Cody Banks Arena
266 10:00 pm 3rd Division
The Krown Ducks
Craftsman Crushers
Cody Banks Arena
269 Mon. Dec. 19, 2022 8:30 pm 2nd Division
Ronahan Properties Lagers
Trashers
North Star Arena
267 8:40 pm 3rd Division
Bandits
Hunters Alehounds
Simmons Sports Centre
10 9:00 pm 3rd Division
ER Construction Wild
Hillside Chevrolet Warriors
Eastlink Centre
270 9:40 pm 3rd Division
Islanders
Ladner's Source for Sports Red Wings
North Star Arena
268 9:50 pm 2nd Division
Rocket
Pistons
Simmons Sports Centre
273 Tue. Dec. 20, 2022 9:00 pm 3rd Division
Nighthawks
Avalanche
Bell Aliant Centre (UPEI)
274 10:15 pm 2nd Division
Rachael A. Mella CPA Whitecaps
Snow Dogs
Bell Aliant Centre (UPEI)
14 Thu. Dec. 22, 2022 9:30 pm 3rd Division
Rocket
Small Town Coyotes
Bell Aliant Centre (UPEI)
23 Tue. Dec. 27, 2022 9:20 pm 3rd Division
Small Town Coyotes
Hunters Alehounds
Cody Banks Arena
21 Thu. Dec. 29, 2022 8:10 pm 3rd Division
Hillside Chevrolet Warriors
Islanders
Simmons Sports Centre

Useful links

x

Term of use Shark Media & Sport

The content of this site is private and purely informative. The rights of a visitor to this site cannot, therefore, be derived from the content of this website. This website is operated by and was created by SHARK MEDIA & SPORT. The data contained within this website are the intellectual property of and are copyright-protected. The data herein cannot be copied or reproduced without the prior consent of or SHARK MEDIA & SPORT, other than in contexts requiring on-line searches. However, you may print out entire pages of this site for personal use. For further information about the use of this site, please communicate with SHARK MEDIA & SPORT.

x