Jan.

15

Finished
 

COY

4

DS5

6

 
Jan. 15 - 9:00 pm
Finished
 

HCK

5

BAN

3

 
Jan. 15 - 9:00 pm
Finished
 

TDS

7

KNG

3

 
Jan. 15 - 9:20 pm
Finished
 

ISL

5

COU

2

 
Jan. 15 - 10:15 pm
Finished
 

BLU

3

AVC

4

 
Jan. 15 - 10:15 pm
Finished
 

WTC

8

BLT

3

 
Jan. 15 - 10:30 pm

Jan.

17

Upcoming
 

COY

0

SHO

0

 
Jan. 17 - 8:00 pm
Upcoming
 

CA

0

WHI

0

 
Jan. 17 - 9:10 pm
Upcoming
 

CRA

0

DRY

0

 
Jan. 17 - 9:30 pm
Upcoming
 

GHN

0

NH

0

 
Jan. 17 - 10:20 pm
Upcoming
 

WAR

0

GUL

0

 
Jan. 17 - 10:25 pm

Jan.

18

Upcoming
 

DS5

0

ISL

0

 
Jan. 18 - 9:30 pm
Upcoming
 

BUZ

0

BW

0

 
Jan. 18 - 10:25 pm

Jan.

20

Upcoming
 

GHN

0

BLT

0

 
Jan. 20 - 11:15 am
Upcoming
 

BAN

0

DS5

0

 
Jan. 20 - 12:30 pm
Upcoming
 

NH

0

AVC

0

 
Jan. 20 - 7:40 pm
Upcoming
 

CA

0

WHI

0

 
Jan. 20 - 8:50 pm
Upcoming
 

DRY

0

COY

0

 
Jan. 20 - 10:00 pm
# Date Game time Level Visitor Home Location
913 Mon. Oct 1, 2018 Finished Rec
Craftsman Crushers
4 - 5
Nighthawks
Simmons Sports Centre
914 Finished Rec
Whitecaps
3 - 5
Kenny Richards P&H Hacksaws
Simmons Sports Centre
917 Tue. Oct 2, 2018 Finished Rec
Warriors
5 - 3
Benchwarmers
Bell Aliant Centre (UPEI)
915 Finished Rec
Buzzards
5 - 6
District 5
Eastlink Centre
918 Finished Rec
Small Town Coyotes
5 - 6
Hunters Alehounds
Bell Aliant Centre (UPEI)
912 Finished Rec
PEI Brewing Company Blues
5 - 9
Shreenan Electric Bolts
Eastlink Centre
919 Thu. Oct 4, 2018 Finished Rec
Churchill Arms
11 - 1
Bandits
Simmons Sports Centre
920 Finished Rec
Battalion
7 - 4
Gulls
Simmons Sports Centre
922 Finished Rec
Gahan Flyers
7 - 6
Montana's Kings
Bell Aliant Centre (UPEI)
921 Finished Rec
Islanders
2 - 2
Shockers
Simmons Sports Centre
923 Finished Rec
AVC
5 - 5
Drywalruses
Bell Aliant Centre (UPEI)
925 Fri. Oct 5, 2018 Finished Rec
Hawks
5 - 1
Cougars
Bell Aliant Centre (UPEI)
924 Finished Rec
PEI Brewing Company Blues
8 - 6
Nighthawks
Bell Aliant Centre (UPEI)
926 Mon. Oct 8, 2018 Finished Rec
Shreenan Electric Bolts
5 - 5
Whitecaps
North Star Arena
929 Finished Rec
Craftsman Crushers
1 - 4
Kenny Richards P&H Hacksaws
Simmons Sports Centre
927 Finished Rec
Hunters Alehounds
5 - 8
Warriors
North Star Arena
930 Finished Rec
Benchwarmers
3 - 4
District 5
Simmons Sports Centre
935 Tue. Oct 9, 2018 Finished Rec
TD Stars
4 - 6
Montana's Kings
Bell Aliant Centre (UPEI)
933 Finished Rec
Drywalruses
5 - 3
Battalion
Eastlink Centre
928 Finished Rec
Small Town Coyotes
5 - 2
Buzzards
Cody Banks Arena
936 Finished Rec
Whitestone Construction
5 - 6
Churchill Arms
Bell Aliant Centre (UPEI)
934 Finished Rec
Hawks
3 - 2
Cougars
Eastlink Centre
932 Finished Rec
AVC
5 - 3
Islanders
Cody Banks Arena
937 Thu. Oct 11, 2018 Finished Rec
Small Town Coyotes
12 - 6
Benchwarmers
Simmons Sports Centre
938 Finished Rec
Nighthawks
5 - 8
Kenny Richards P&H Hacksaws
Simmons Sports Centre
940 Finished Rec
Hunters Alehounds
3 - 4
Buzzards
Bell Aliant Centre (UPEI)
939 Finished Rec
PEI Brewing Company Blues
2 - 6
Whitecaps
Simmons Sports Centre
941 Finished Rec
Shreenan Electric Bolts
13 - 5
Craftsman Crushers
Bell Aliant Centre (UPEI)
943 Fri. Oct 12, 2018 Finished Rec
Shockers
13 - 3
Gulls
Bell Aliant Centre (UPEI)
942 Finished Rec
Warriors
6 - 6
District 5
Bell Aliant Centre (UPEI)
947 Sun. Oct 14, 2018 Finished Rec
TD Stars
7 - 2
Drywalruses
Eastlink Centre
948 Finished Rec
Whitestone Construction
10 - 2
Gahan Flyers
Eastlink Centre
944 Finished Rec
Montana's Kings
4 - 10
Churchill Arms
Cody Banks Arena
945 Finished Rec
AVC
4 - 6
Bandits
Cody Banks Arena
946 Finished Rec
Battalion
8 - 1
Hawks
Cody Banks Arena
949 Mon. Oct 15, 2018 Finished Rec
Islanders
6 - 3
Cougars
North Star Arena
951 Finished Rec
PEI Brewing Company Blues
3 - 8
Kenny Richards P&H Hacksaws
Simmons Sports Centre
950 Finished Rec
Shockers
1 - 3
Gulls
North Star Arena
952 Finished Rec
Shreenan Electric Bolts
14 - 5
Nighthawks
Simmons Sports Centre
957 Tue. Oct 16, 2018 Finished Rec
Small Town Coyotes
7 - 2
Warriors
Bell Aliant Centre (UPEI)
955 Finished Rec
AVC
7 - 10
Montana's Kings
Eastlink Centre
953 Finished Rec
Hunters Alehounds
6 - 6
District 5
Cody Banks Arena
958 Finished Rec
Buzzards
11 - 2
Benchwarmers
Bell Aliant Centre (UPEI)
956 Finished Rec
TD Stars
4 - 2
Churchill Arms
Eastlink Centre
954 Finished Rec
Craftsman Crushers
5 - 5
Whitecaps
Cody Banks Arena
959 Thu. Oct 18, 2018 Finished Rec
Shreenan Electric Bolts
3 - 0
Kenny Richards P&H Hacksaws
Simmons Sports Centre
960 Finished Rec
Nighthawks
5 - 7
Whitecaps
Simmons Sports Centre
962 Finished Rec
Whitestone Construction
4 - 5
Gahan Flyers
Bell Aliant Centre (UPEI)
961 Finished Rec
Small Town Coyotes
3 - 4
District 5
Simmons Sports Centre
963 Finished Rec
PEI Brewing Company Blues
5 - 2
Craftsman Crushers
Bell Aliant Centre (UPEI)
965 Fri. Oct 19, 2018 Finished Rec
Hunters Alehounds
4 - 4
Benchwarmers
Bell Aliant Centre (UPEI)
964 Finished Rec
Buzzards
6 - 3
Warriors
Bell Aliant Centre (UPEI)
969 Sun. Oct 21, 2018 Finished Rec
Gulls
6 - 9
AVC
Eastlink Centre
970 Finished Rec
Islanders
4 - 7
Warriors
Eastlink Centre
966 Finished Rec
Hawks
4 - 6
Hunters Alehounds
Cody Banks Arena
967 Finished Rec
Cougars
7 - 6
Benchwarmers
Cody Banks Arena
968 Finished Rec
Shockers
2 - 3
Drywalruses
Cody Banks Arena
971 Mon. Oct 22, 2018 Finished Rec
Battalion
5 - 8
Buzzards
North Star Arena
973 Finished Rec
Whitestone Construction
9 - 6
Shreenan Electric Bolts
Simmons Sports Centre
972 Finished Rec
Gahan Flyers
10 - 5
Kenny Richards P&H Hacksaws
North Star Arena
974 Finished Rec
TD Stars
5 - 3
Whitecaps
Simmons Sports Centre
979 Tue. Oct 23, 2018 Finished Rec
District 5
4 - 3
Drywalruses
Bell Aliant Centre (UPEI)
977 Finished Rec
Nighthawks
8 - 8
AVC
Eastlink Centre
975 Finished Rec
Islanders
6 - 1
Shockers
Cody Banks Arena
980 Finished Rec
PEI Brewing Company Blues
9 - 3
Bandits
Bell Aliant Centre (UPEI)
978 Finished Rec
Craftsman Crushers
7 - 5
Small Town Coyotes
Eastlink Centre
976 Finished Rec
Montana's Kings
1 - 8
Churchill Arms
Cody Banks Arena
981 Thu. Oct 25, 2018 Finished Rec
Cougars
3 - 3
Bandits
Simmons Sports Centre
982 Finished Rec
TD Stars
3 - 5
Gahan Flyers
Simmons Sports Centre
984 Finished Rec
Battalion
5 - 5
Hunters Alehounds
Bell Aliant Centre (UPEI)
983 Finished Rec
Whitestone Construction
6 - 2
Churchill Arms
Simmons Sports Centre
985 Finished Rec
Hawks
4 - 2
Gulls
Bell Aliant Centre (UPEI)
987 Fri. Oct 26, 2018 Finished Rec
Whitecaps
1 - 4
Shreenan Electric Bolts
Bell Aliant Centre (UPEI)
986 Finished Rec
Drywalruses
0 - 7
Montana's Kings
Bell Aliant Centre (UPEI)
988 Sun. Oct 28, 2018 Finished Rec
Battalion
6 - 5
Warriors
Cody Banks Arena
989 Finished Rec
Islanders
8 - 5
Benchwarmers
Cody Banks Arena
990 Finished Rec
Hawks
4 - 8
Buzzards
Cody Banks Arena
991 Mon. Oct 29, 2018 Finished Rec
Shockers
4 - 2
Cougars
North Star Arena
993 Finished Rec
District 5
4 - 2
Bandits
Simmons Sports Centre
992 Finished Rec
TD Stars
5 - 7
Kenny Richards P&H Hacksaws
North Star Arena
994 Finished Rec
Whitestone Construction
11 - 3
AVC
Simmons Sports Centre
999 Tue. Oct 30, 2018 Finished Rec
Gahan Flyers
8 - 1
Whitecaps
Bell Aliant Centre (UPEI)
997 Finished Rec
PEI Brewing Company Blues
3 - 1
Craftsman Crushers
Eastlink Centre
995 Finished Rec
Churchill Arms
6 - 2
Drywalruses
Cody Banks Arena
1000 Finished Rec
Montana's Kings
3 - 5
Shreenan Electric Bolts
Bell Aliant Centre (UPEI)
998 Finished Rec
Gulls
2 - 5
Hunters Alehounds
Eastlink Centre
996 Finished Rec
Nighthawks
6 - 4
Small Town Coyotes
Cody Banks Arena
1001 Thu. Nov. 1, 2018 Finished Rec
Islanders
4 - 5
Buzzards
Simmons Sports Centre
1002 Finished Rec
Shockers
6 - 2
Warriors
Simmons Sports Centre
1004 Finished Rec
Bandits
3 - 0
Hawks
Bell Aliant Centre (UPEI)
1003 Finished Rec
Cougars
5 - 5
Benchwarmers
Simmons Sports Centre
1005 Finished Rec
Battalion
8 - 4
Gulls
Bell Aliant Centre (UPEI)
1007 Fri. Nov. 2, 2018 Finished Rec
Churchill Arms
4 - 2
Kenny Richards P&H Hacksaws
Bell Aliant Centre (UPEI)
1006 Finished Rec
TD Stars
12 - 3
AVC
Bell Aliant Centre (UPEI)
1011 Sun. Nov. 4, 2018 Finished Rec
Whitestone Construction
4 - 7
Montana's Kings
Eastlink Centre
1012 Forfeit Rec
Shreenan Electric Bolts
1 - 0
Kenny Richards P&H Hacksaws
Eastlink Centre
1008 Finished Rec
Nighthawks
9 - 1
Drywalruses
Cody Banks Arena
1009 Finished Rec
PEI Brewing Company Blues
9 - 4
District 5
Cody Banks Arena
1010 Finished Rec
Craftsman Crushers
8 - 2
Shockers
Cody Banks Arena
1013 Mon. Nov. 5, 2018 Finished Rec
Churchill Arms
11 - 4
Small Town Coyotes
North Star Arena
1015 Finished Rec
Hawks
4 - 8
Buzzards
Simmons Sports Centre
1014 Finished Rec
Battalion
2 - 0
Islanders
North Star Arena
1016 Finished Rec
Cougars
1 - 2
Gulls
Simmons Sports Centre
1021 Tue. Nov. 6, 2018 Finished Rec
TD Stars
6 - 4
Whitecaps
Bell Aliant Centre (UPEI)
1019 Finished Rec
Hunters Alehounds
9 - 3
Shockers
Eastlink Centre
1017 Finished Rec
AVC
6 - 10
Nighthawks
Cody Banks Arena
1022 Finished Rec
Gahan Flyers
5 - 4
Montana's Kings
Bell Aliant Centre (UPEI)
1020 Finished Rec
Whitestone Construction
9 - 2
Bandits
Eastlink Centre
1018 Finished Rec
Warriors
2 - 3
Benchwarmers
Cody Banks Arena
1023 Thu. Nov. 8, 2018 Finished Rec
Craftsman Crushers
8 - 6
Bandits
Simmons Sports Centre
1024 Finished Rec
Small Town Coyotes
6 - 9
Whitestone Construction
Simmons Sports Centre
1026 Finished Rec
Gahan Flyers
7 - 4
Churchill Arms
Bell Aliant Centre (UPEI)
1025 Finished Rec
District 5
2 - 8
TD Stars
Simmons Sports Centre
1027 Finished Rec
PEI Brewing Company Blues
5 - 3
Drywalruses
Bell Aliant Centre (UPEI)
1029 Fri. Nov. 9, 2018 Finished Rec
Battalion
9 - 3
Cougars
Bell Aliant Centre (UPEI)
1028 Finished Rec
Islanders
7 - 3
Hawks
Bell Aliant Centre (UPEI)
1030 Sun. Nov. 11, 2018 Finished Rec
Cougars
1 - 5
Buzzards
Cody Banks Arena
1031 Finished Rec
Gahan Flyers
9 - 4
Small Town Coyotes
Cody Banks Arena
1032 Finished Rec
Whitestone Construction
8 - 4
Whitecaps
Cody Banks Arena
1033 Mon. Nov. 12, 2018 Finished Rec
Craftsman Crushers
9 - 3
Warriors
North Star Arena
1035 Finished Rec
Kenny Richards P&H Hacksaws
3 - 8
TD Stars
Simmons Sports Centre
1034 Finished Rec
Nighthawks
9 - 6
Hunters Alehounds
North Star Arena
1036 Finished Rec
PEI Brewing Company Blues
8 - 2
Shockers
Simmons Sports Centre
1039 Tue. Nov. 13, 2018 Finished Rec
Bandits
8 - 5
Drywalruses
Bell Aliant Centre (UPEI)
1037 Finished Rec
Benchwarmers
8 - 6
Hawks
Cody Banks Arena
1040 Finished Rec
District 5
2 - 1
AVC
Bell Aliant Centre (UPEI)
1038 Finished Rec
Buzzards
4 - 5
Battalion
Cody Banks Arena
1041 Thu. Nov. 15, 2018 Finished Rec
Islanders
15 - 1
Gulls
Simmons Sports Centre
1042 Finished Rec
Churchill Arms
3 - 1
Whitecaps
Simmons Sports Centre
916 Finished Rec
TD Stars
3 - 7
Whitestone Construction
Bell Aliant Centre (UPEI)
931 Finished Rec
Gahan Flyers
9 - 6
Bandits
Bell Aliant Centre (UPEI)
1043 Finished Rec
Montana's Kings
7 - 7
Shreenan Electric Bolts
Simmons Sports Centre
1044 Sun. Nov. 18, 2018 Finished Rec
Small Town Coyotes
6 - 3
AVC
Cody Banks Arena
1045 Finished Rec
Kenny Richards P&H Hacksaws
7 - 6
Gahan Flyers
Cody Banks Arena
1046 Finished Rec
District 5
3 - 5
Nighthawks
Cody Banks Arena
1047 Mon. Nov. 19, 2018 Finished Rec
TD Stars
4 - 9
Whitestone Construction
North Star Arena
1049 Finished Rec
Churchill Arms
7 - 5
Shreenan Electric Bolts
Simmons Sports Centre
1048 Finished Rec
Montana's Kings
6 - 4
Whitecaps
North Star Arena
1050 Finished Rec
PEI Brewing Company Blues
9 - 2
Benchwarmers
Simmons Sports Centre
1055 Tue. Nov. 20, 2018 Finished Rec
Craftsman Crushers
6 - 3
Cougars
Bell Aliant Centre (UPEI)
1053 Finished Rec
Warriors
5 - 2
Hawks
Eastlink Centre
1051 Finished Rec
Drywalruses
6 - 4
Islanders
Cody Banks Arena
1056 Finished Rec
Bandits
10 - 3
Gulls
Bell Aliant Centre (UPEI)
1054 Finished Rec
Hunters Alehounds
6 - 8
Battalion
Eastlink Centre
1052 Finished Rec
Buzzards
8 - 3
Shockers
Cody Banks Arena
1060 Fri. Nov. 23, 2018 Finished Rec
District 5
7 - 11
Gahan Flyers
Bell Aliant Centre (UPEI)
1062 Finished Rec
PEI Brewing Company Blues
1 - 4
Small Town Coyotes
Bell Aliant Centre (UPEI)
1067 Sun. Nov. 25, 2018 Finished Rec
PEI Brewing Company Blues
10 - 8
Gulls
Eastlink Centre
1068 Finished Rec
Whitestone Construction
5 - 3
Shreenan Electric Bolts
Eastlink Centre
1064 Finished Rec
Warriors
4 - 6
Islanders
Cody Banks Arena
1065 Finished Rec
Gahan Flyers
6 - 5
Whitecaps
Cody Banks Arena
1066 Finished Rec
District 5
2 - 2
Craftsman Crushers
Cody Banks Arena
1069 Mon. Nov. 26, 2018 Finished Rec
Drywalruses
5 - 5
Small Town Coyotes
North Star Arena
1071 Finished Rec
Montana's Kings
11 - 3
TD Stars
Simmons Sports Centre
1070 Finished Rec
AVC
5 - 5
Buzzards
North Star Arena
1072 Finished Rec
Benchwarmers
0 - 10
Battalion
Simmons Sports Centre
1077 Tue. Nov. 27, 2018 Finished Rec
Hunters Alehounds
8 - 0
Cougars
Bell Aliant Centre (UPEI)
1075 Finished Rec
Hawks
1 - 7
Shockers
Eastlink Centre
1073 Finished Rec
Kenny Richards P&H Hacksaws
4 - 6
Churchill Arms
Cody Banks Arena
1078 Finished Rec
Warriors
13 - 4
Gulls
Bell Aliant Centre (UPEI)
1076 Finished Rec
Gahan Flyers
2 - 7
Shreenan Electric Bolts
Eastlink Centre
1074 Finished Rec
Nighthawks
6 - 9
Bandits
Cody Banks Arena
1085 Fri. Nov. 30, 2018 Finished Rec
Craftsman Crushers
7 - 4
Drywalruses
Bell Aliant Centre (UPEI)
1089 Finished Rec
Gulls
7 - 11
Benchwarmers
Bell Aliant Centre (UPEI)
1086 Sun. Dec. 2, 2018 Finished Rec
Shockers
5 - 5
Battalion
Cody Banks Arena
1087 Finished Rec
Hawks
0 - 13
Drywalruses
Cody Banks Arena
1088 Finished Rec
Islanders
0 - 12
Hunters Alehounds
Cody Banks Arena
1091 Mon. Dec. 3, 2018 Finished Rec
District 5
3 - 11
Montana's Kings
North Star Arena
1095 Finished Rec
TD Stars
3 - 7
Whitestone Construction
Simmons Sports Centre
1094 Finished Rec
Gahan Flyers
3 - 5
Churchill Arms
North Star Arena
1096 Finished Rec
Whitecaps
3 - 4
Kenny Richards P&H Hacksaws
Simmons Sports Centre
1101 Tue. Dec. 4, 2018 Finished Rec
Shreenan Electric Bolts
8 - 5
Bandits
Bell Aliant Centre (UPEI)
1099 Finished Rec
PEI Brewing Company Blues
7 - 7
Warriors
Eastlink Centre
1097 Finished Rec
Battalion
10 - 5
Gulls
Cody Banks Arena
1102 Finished Rec
Nighthawks
4 - 2
Small Town Coyotes
Bell Aliant Centre (UPEI)
1100 Finished Rec
Buzzards
7 - 3
Benchwarmers
Eastlink Centre
1098 Finished Rec
Craftsman Crushers
6 - 4
AVC
Cody Banks Arena
1103 Thu. Dec. 6, 2018 Finished Rec
District 5
4 - 4
Drywalruses
Simmons Sports Centre
1104 Finished Rec
Shreenan Electric Bolts
7 - 4
Churchill Arms
Simmons Sports Centre
1106 Finished Rec
Kenny Richards P&H Hacksaws
8 - 2
AVC
Bell Aliant Centre (UPEI)
1105 Finished Rec
TD Stars
7 - 6
Gahan Flyers
Simmons Sports Centre
1107 Finished Rec
Hawks
5 - 7
Islanders
Bell Aliant Centre (UPEI)
1108 Fri. Dec. 7, 2018 Forfeit Rec
Whitestone Construction
1 - 0
Montana's Kings
Bell Aliant Centre (UPEI)
1109 Finished Rec
Hunters Alehounds
5 - 5
Cougars
Bell Aliant Centre (UPEI)
1113 Sun. Dec. 9, 2018 Finished Rec
Shockers
2 - 3
Warriors
Eastlink Centre
1114 Finished Rec
Craftsman Crushers
2 - 2
Bandits
Eastlink Centre
1110 Finished Rec
PEI Brewing Company Blues
4 - 3
Drywalruses
Cody Banks Arena
1111 Finished Rec
Buzzards
5 - 0
Islanders
Cody Banks Arena
1112 Finished Rec
Hunters Alehounds
10 - 4
Gulls
Cody Banks Arena
1115 Mon. Dec. 10, 2018 Finished Rec
Nighthawks
6 - 8
Small Town Coyotes
North Star Arena
1117 Finished Rec
Benchwarmers
2 - 9
Battalion
Simmons Sports Centre
1116 Finished Rec
District 5
8 - 3
AVC
North Star Arena
1118 Finished Rec
Montana's Kings
6 - 3
Whitecaps
Simmons Sports Centre
1123 Tue. Dec. 11, 2018 Finished Rec
TD Stars
5 - 2
Shreenan Electric Bolts
Bell Aliant Centre (UPEI)
1121 Finished Rec
Shockers
6 - 3
Bandits
Eastlink Centre
1119 Finished Rec
PEI Brewing Company Blues
4 - 5
Craftsman Crushers
Cody Banks Arena
1124 Finished Rec
Hawks
7 - 5
Cougars
Bell Aliant Centre (UPEI)
1122 Finished Rec
Whitestone Construction
8 - 3
Kenny Richards P&H Hacksaws
Eastlink Centre
1120 Finished Rec
Gahan Flyers
6 - 2
Churchill Arms
Cody Banks Arena
1125 Thu. Dec. 13, 2018 Finished Rec
Benchwarmers
2 - 4
Hawks
Simmons Sports Centre
1126 Finished Rec
Hunters Alehounds
9 - 2
Cougars
Simmons Sports Centre
1128 Finished Rec
Montana's Kings
4 - 4
Small Town Coyotes
Bell Aliant Centre (UPEI)
1127 Finished Rec
Battalion
7 - 5
Nighthawks
Simmons Sports Centre
1129 Finished Rec
Drywalruses
7 - 5
District 5
Bell Aliant Centre (UPEI)
1130 Fri. Dec. 14, 2018 Finished Rec
Buzzards
4 - 2
Islanders
Bell Aliant Centre (UPEI)
1131 Finished Rec
Warriors
15 - 3
Gulls
Bell Aliant Centre (UPEI)
1135 Sun. Dec. 16, 2018 Finished Rec
Islanders
13 - 2
Gulls
Eastlink Centre
1136 Finished Rec
Shreenan Electric Bolts
9 - 5
District 5
Eastlink Centre
1132 Finished Rec
Whitestone Construction
3 - 3
PEI Brewing Company Blues
Cody Banks Arena
1133 Finished Rec
TD Stars
8 - 1
Nighthawks
Cody Banks Arena
1134 Finished Rec
Bandits
5 - 7
Small Town Coyotes
Cody Banks Arena
1147 Thu. Dec. 20, 2018 Finished Rec
Warriors
3 - 7
Benchwarmers
Simmons Sports Centre
1148 Finished Rec
Hunters Alehounds
8 - 5
Craftsman Crushers
Simmons Sports Centre
1150 Finished Rec
Shockers
2 - 3
Battalion
Bell Aliant Centre (UPEI)
1149 Finished Rec
Whitecaps
4 - 7
Whitestone Construction
Simmons Sports Centre
1151 Finished Rec
Buzzards
6 - 7
Cougars
Bell Aliant Centre (UPEI)
1152 Fri. Dec. 21, 2018 Finished Rec
Hawks
1 - 6
PEI Brewing Company Blues
Bell Aliant Centre (UPEI)
1153 Finished Rec
Montana's Kings
11 - 6
Kenny Richards P&H Hacksaws
Bell Aliant Centre (UPEI)
1154 Thu. Jan. 3, 2019 Finished Rec
Cougars
1 - 3
Gulls
Simmons Sports Centre
1155 Finished Rec
Gahan Flyers
6 - 6
Kenny Richards P&H Hacksaws
Simmons Sports Centre
1157 Finished Rec
Warriors
5 - 0
Hawks
Bell Aliant Centre (UPEI)
1156 Finished Rec
Montana's Kings
4 - 7
Shreenan Electric Bolts
Simmons Sports Centre
1158 Finished Rec
Battalion
6 - 8
Shockers
Bell Aliant Centre (UPEI)
1159 Fri. Jan. 4, 2019 Finished Rec
Churchill Arms
11 - 1
AVC
Bell Aliant Centre (UPEI)
1160 Finished Rec
Bandits
7 - 7
Small Town Coyotes
Bell Aliant Centre (UPEI)
1164 Sun. Jan. 6, 2019 Finished Rec
Montana's Kings
7 - 4
PEI Brewing Company Blues
Eastlink Centre
1165 Finished Rec
AVC
3 - 11
Drywalruses
Eastlink Centre
1161 Finished Rec
Nighthawks
9 - 3
Hawks
Cody Banks Arena
1162 Finished Rec
Craftsman Crushers
5 - 4
Small Town Coyotes
Cody Banks Arena
1163 Finished Rec
Whitecaps
2 - 4
Kenny Richards P&H Hacksaws
Cody Banks Arena
1166 Mon. Jan. 7, 2019 Finished Rec
Bandits
3 - 2
Warriors
North Star Arena
1168 Finished Rec
TD Stars
3 - 8
Shreenan Electric Bolts
Simmons Sports Centre
1167 Finished Rec
District 5
2 - 1
Cougars
North Star Arena
1169 Finished Rec
Hunters Alehounds
5 - 5
Islanders
Simmons Sports Centre
1174 Tue. Jan. 8, 2019 Finished Rec
Buzzards
3 - 5
Battalion
Bell Aliant Centre (UPEI)
1172 Finished Rec
Gulls
4 - 3
Hawks
Eastlink Centre
1170 Finished Rec
Gahan Flyers
1 - 6
Montana's Kings
Cody Banks Arena
1175 Finished Rec
Whitestone Construction
9 - 8
Churchill Arms
Bell Aliant Centre (UPEI)
1173 Finished Rec
Whitecaps
6 - 1
Small Town Coyotes
Eastlink Centre
1171 Finished Rec
Benchwarmers
3 - 7
Shockers
Cody Banks Arena
1176 Thu. Jan. 10, 2019 Finished Rec
Shreenan Electric Bolts
9 - 1
Drywalruses
Simmons Sports Centre
1177 Finished Rec
Nighthawks
5 - 5
Craftsman Crushers
Simmons Sports Centre
1178 Finished Rec
PEI Brewing Company Blues
6 - 4
Bandits
Simmons Sports Centre
1179 Sun. Jan. 13, 2019 Finished Rec
Churchill Arms
9 - 5
Nighthawks
Cody Banks Arena
1180 Finished Rec
AVC
4 - 7
Bandits
Cody Banks Arena
1181 Finished Rec
Hunters Alehounds
8 - 4
Battalion
Cody Banks Arena
1182 Mon. Jan. 14, 2019 Finished Rec
Drywalruses
12 - 2
Benchwarmers
North Star Arena
1184 Finished Rec
Buzzards
8 - 2
Gulls
Simmons Sports Centre
1183 Finished Rec
Hawks
4 - 1
Shockers
North Star Arena
1185 Finished Rec
Gahan Flyers
7 - 3
Whitecaps
Simmons Sports Centre
1190 Tue. Jan. 15, 2019 Finished Rec
Small Town Coyotes
4 - 6
District 5
Bell Aliant Centre (UPEI)
1188 Finished Rec
Kenny Richards P&H Hacksaws
5 - 3
Bandits
Eastlink Centre
1186 Finished Rec
TD Stars
7 - 3
Montana's Kings
Cody Banks Arena
1191 Finished Rec
Islanders
5 - 2
Cougars
Bell Aliant Centre (UPEI)
1189 Finished Rec
PEI Brewing Company Blues
3 - 4
AVC
Eastlink Centre
1187 Finished Rec
Whitestone Construction
8 - 3
Shreenan Electric Bolts
Cody Banks Arena
1192 Thu. Jan. 17, 2019 8:00 pm Rec
Small Town Coyotes
Shockers
Simmons Sports Centre
1193 9:10 pm Rec
Churchill Arms
Whitecaps
Simmons Sports Centre
1195 9:30 pm Rec
Craftsman Crushers
Drywalruses
Bell Aliant Centre (UPEI)
1194 10:20 pm Rec
Gahan Flyers
Nighthawks
Simmons Sports Centre
1196 10:25 pm Rec
Warriors
Gulls
Bell Aliant Centre (UPEI)
1197 Fri. Jan. 18, 2019 9:30 pm Rec
District 5
Islanders
Bell Aliant Centre (UPEI)
1198 10:25 pm Rec
Buzzards
Benchwarmers
Bell Aliant Centre (UPEI)
1202 Sun. Jan. 20, 2019 11:15 am Rec
Gahan Flyers
Shreenan Electric Bolts
Eastlink Centre
1203 12:30 pm Rec
Bandits
District 5
Eastlink Centre
1199 7:40 pm Rec
Nighthawks
AVC
Cody Banks Arena
1200 8:50 pm Rec
Churchill Arms
Whitecaps
Cody Banks Arena
1201 10:00 pm Rec
Drywalruses
Small Town Coyotes
Cody Banks Arena
1204 Mon. Jan. 21, 2019 8:30 pm Rec
Montana's Kings
Kenny Richards P&H Hacksaws
North Star Arena
1206 8:30 pm Rec
Buzzards
Shockers
Simmons Sports Centre
1205 9:30 pm Rec
TD Stars
Whitestone Construction
North Star Arena
1207 9:40 pm Rec
Cougars
Gulls
Simmons Sports Centre
1212 Tue. Jan. 22, 2019 9:00 pm Rec
PEI Brewing Company Blues
Gahan Flyers
Bell Aliant Centre (UPEI)
1210 9:00 pm Rec
Islanders
Hawks
Eastlink Centre
1208 9:20 pm Rec
Warriors
Battalion
Cody Banks Arena
1213 10:15 pm Rec
Craftsman Crushers
Churchill Arms
Bell Aliant Centre (UPEI)
1211 10:15 pm Rec
Whitecaps
Bandits
Eastlink Centre
1209 10:30 pm Rec
Benchwarmers
Hunters Alehounds
Cody Banks Arena
1214 Thu. Jan. 24, 2019 8:00 pm Rec
District 5
PEI Brewing Company Blues
Simmons Sports Centre
1215 9:10 pm Rec
Shockers
Warriors
Simmons Sports Centre
1217 9:30 pm Rec
Nighthawks
Drywalruses
Bell Aliant Centre (UPEI)
1216 10:20 pm Rec
Craftsman Crushers
TD Stars
Simmons Sports Centre
1218 10:25 pm Rec
AVC
Small Town Coyotes
Bell Aliant Centre (UPEI)
1219 Fri. Jan. 25, 2019 9:30 pm Rec
Whitestone Construction
Montana's Kings
Bell Aliant Centre (UPEI)
1220 10:25 pm Rec
Shreenan Electric Bolts
Kenny Richards P&H Hacksaws
Bell Aliant Centre (UPEI)
1224 Sun. Jan. 27, 2019 11:15 am Rec
Nighthawks
Buzzards
Eastlink Centre
1225 12:30 pm Rec
AVC
District 5
Eastlink Centre
1221 7:40 pm Rec
Hunters Alehounds
Warriors
Cody Banks Arena
1222 8:50 pm Rec
Whitestone Construction
Whitecaps
Cody Banks Arena
1223 10:00 pm Rec
TD Stars
Kenny Richards P&H Hacksaws
Cody Banks Arena
1226 Mon. Jan. 28, 2019 8:30 pm Rec
Battalion
PEI Brewing Company Blues
North Star Arena
1228 8:30 pm Rec
Craftsman Crushers
Islanders
Simmons Sports Centre
1227 9:30 pm Rec
Benchwarmers
Gulls
North Star Arena
1229 9:40 pm Rec
Shockers
Cougars
Simmons Sports Centre
1234 Tue. Jan. 29, 2019 9:00 pm Rec
AVC
Hawks
Bell Aliant Centre (UPEI)
1232 9:00 pm Rec
TD Stars
Small Town Coyotes
Eastlink Centre
1230 9:20 pm Rec
Bandits
Drywalruses
Cody Banks Arena
1235 10:15 pm Rec
Gahan Flyers
Shreenan Electric Bolts
Bell Aliant Centre (UPEI)
1233 10:15 pm Rec
Whitestone Construction
District 5
Eastlink Centre
1231 10:30 pm Rec
Churchill Arms
Kenny Richards P&H Hacksaws
Cody Banks Arena
1236 Thu. Jan. 31, 2019 8:00 pm Rec
Montana's Kings
Whitecaps
Simmons Sports Centre
1237 9:10 pm Rec
Hunters Alehounds
Drywalruses
Simmons Sports Centre
1238 10:20 pm Rec
Benchwarmers
Shockers
Simmons Sports Centre
1239 Mon. Feb. 4, 2019 8:30 pm Rec
Buzzards
Cougars
North Star Arena
1241 8:30 pm Rec
Hunters Alehounds
Shockers
Simmons Sports Centre
1240 9:30 pm Rec
Warriors
Islanders
North Star Arena
1242 9:40 pm Rec
Benchwarmers
Battalion
Simmons Sports Centre
1247 Tue. Feb. 5, 2019 9:00 pm Rec
PEI Brewing Company Blues
Small Town Coyotes
Bell Aliant Centre (UPEI)
1245 9:00 pm Rec
TD Stars
Whitecaps
Eastlink Centre
1243 9:20 pm Rec
Gahan Flyers
AVC
Cody Banks Arena
1248 10:15 pm Rec
Montana's Kings
Craftsman Crushers
Bell Aliant Centre (UPEI)
1246 10:15 pm Rec
Whitestone Construction
Kenny Richards P&H Hacksaws
Eastlink Centre
1244 10:30 pm Rec
Churchill Arms
Shreenan Electric Bolts
Cody Banks Arena
1249 Thu. Feb. 7, 2019 8:00 pm Rec
Battalion
Islanders
Simmons Sports Centre
1250 9:10 pm Rec
Benchwarmers
Cougars
Simmons Sports Centre
1252 9:30 pm Rec
Bandits
Nighthawks
Bell Aliant Centre (UPEI)
1251 10:20 pm Rec
Hawks
Buzzards
Simmons Sports Centre
1253 10:25 pm Rec
Craftsman Crushers
District 5
Bell Aliant Centre (UPEI)
1254 Fri. Feb. 8, 2019 9:30 pm Rec
Hunters Alehounds
Gulls
Bell Aliant Centre (UPEI)
1255 10:25 pm Rec
PEI Brewing Company Blues
Drywalruses
Bell Aliant Centre (UPEI)
1259 Sun. Feb. 10, 2019 11:15 am Rec
Hunters Alehounds
Hawks
Eastlink Centre
1260 12:30 pm Rec
Battalion
Cougars
Eastlink Centre
1256 7:40 pm Rec
Buzzards
Warriors
Cody Banks Arena
1257 8:50 pm Rec
Benchwarmers
Islanders
Cody Banks Arena
1258 10:00 pm Rec
Shockers
Gulls
Cody Banks Arena
1261 Mon. Feb. 11, 2019 8:30 pm Rec
Nighthawks
PEI Brewing Company Blues
North Star Arena
1263 8:30 pm Rec
Montana's Kings
Churchill Arms
Simmons Sports Centre
1262 9:30 pm Rec
Whitecaps
Shreenan Electric Bolts
North Star Arena
1264 9:40 pm Rec
Whitestone Construction
Drywalruses
Simmons Sports Centre
1269 Tue. Feb. 12, 2019 9:00 pm Rec
Kenny Richards P&H Hacksaws
District 5
Bell Aliant Centre (UPEI)
1267 9:00 pm Rec
Small Town Coyotes
Gulls
Eastlink Centre
1265 9:20 pm Rec
Craftsman Crushers
Bandits
Cody Banks Arena
1270 10:15 pm Rec
TD Stars
Gahan Flyers
Bell Aliant Centre (UPEI)
1268 10:15 pm Rec
Hunters Alehounds
Buzzards
Eastlink Centre
1266 10:30 pm Rec
AVC
Benchwarmers
Cody Banks Arena
1271 Thu. Feb. 14, 2019 8:00 pm Rec
Islanders
Shockers
Simmons Sports Centre
1272 9:10 pm Rec
TD Stars
Churchill Arms
Simmons Sports Centre
1274 9:30 pm Rec
Battalion
Hawks
Bell Aliant Centre (UPEI)
1273 10:20 pm Rec
Whitestone Construction
Kenny Richards P&H Hacksaws
Simmons Sports Centre
1275 10:25 pm Rec
Warriors
Cougars
Bell Aliant Centre (UPEI)
1276 Fri. Feb. 15, 2019 9:30 pm Rec
Craftsman Crushers
AVC
Bell Aliant Centre (UPEI)
1277 10:25 pm Rec
Montana's Kings
Gahan Flyers
Bell Aliant Centre (UPEI)
1278 Sun. Feb. 17, 2019 7:40 pm Rec
Shockers
Cougars
Cody Banks Arena
1279 8:50 pm Rec
Gulls
Buzzards
Cody Banks Arena
1280 10:00 pm Rec
Bandits
Battalion
Cody Banks Arena
1079 Mon. Feb. 18, 2019 8:30 pm Rec
Hunters Alehounds
Hawks
North Star Arena
1281 8:30 pm Rec
Whitestone Construction
Gahan Flyers
Simmons Sports Centre
1080 9:40 pm Rec
PEI Brewing Company Blues
AVC
North Star Arena
1282 9:40 pm Rec
Churchill Arms
Whitecaps
Simmons Sports Centre
1081 Tue. Feb. 19, 2019 9:00 pm Rec
TD Stars
Shreenan Electric Bolts
Bell Aliant Centre (UPEI)
1090 9:00 pm Rec
Cougars
Warriors
Eastlink Centre
1082 9:20 pm Rec
Montana's Kings
Kenny Richards P&H Hacksaws
Cody Banks Arena
1083 10:15 pm Rec
Nighthawks
Islanders
Bell Aliant Centre (UPEI)
1283 10:15 pm Rec
Craftsman Crushers
Buzzards
Eastlink Centre
1093 10:30 pm Rec
Small Town Coyotes
Bandits
Cody Banks Arena
1286 Thu. Feb. 21, 2019 8:00 pm Rec
Warriors
Hunters Alehounds
Simmons Sports Centre
1287 9:10 pm Rec
Kenny Richards P&H Hacksaws
Shreenan Electric Bolts
Simmons Sports Centre
1284 9:30 pm Rec
Drywalruses
Whitecaps
Bell Aliant Centre (UPEI)
1288 10:20 pm Rec
Nighthawks
District 5
Simmons Sports Centre
1285 10:25 pm Rec
Hawks
Benchwarmers
Bell Aliant Centre (UPEI)
1289 Fri. Feb. 22, 2019 9:30 pm Rec
AVC
Battalion
Bell Aliant Centre (UPEI)
1290 10:25 pm Rec
Islanders
Gulls
Bell Aliant Centre (UPEI)
1291 Sun. Feb. 24, 2019 11:15 am Rec
Cougars
Nighthawks
Eastlink Centre
1292 12:30 pm Rec
Churchill Arms
TD Stars
Eastlink Centre

Useful links

x

Term of use Shark Media & Sport

The content of this site is private and purely informative. The rights of a visitor to this site cannot, therefore, be derived from the content of this website. This website is operated by and was created by SHARK MEDIA & SPORT. The data contained within this website are the intellectual property of and are copyright-protected. The data herein cannot be copied or reproduced without the prior consent of or SHARK MEDIA & SPORT, other than in contexts requiring on-line searches. However, you may print out entire pages of this site for personal use. For further information about the use of this site, please communicate with SHARK MEDIA & SPORT.

x